?

Log in

kathrynparis's Journal

Name:
kathrynparis
Birthdate:
18 May
Location:
External Services:
  • kathrynparis@livejournal.com
Hi there wonderer! My very first OTP pairing was Kathryn Janeway & Tom Paris from Star Trek Voyager. And it still is my # 1 favorite from this show. Hence my penname, kathrynparis.

I don't know if anyone's still interested, but my janeway/paris community from my previously deleted livejournal accound is surprisingly still around if you'd like to check it out.
Here's the link:http://janewayparis.livejournal.com/profile

I'm also known as, milkywaymidnight at fanfiction.net.

I'm now on AO3:Archive Of Our Own:http://archiveofourown.org/users/milkywaymidnight/pseuds/milkywaymidnight
Many thanks to 03_07_1992 for the invitation! It really is appreciated.
http://archiveofourown.org/users/03_07_1992/pseuds/03_07_1992

A little about me

Real name: Chantell

Birthdate: May/18/1985

Age:30

Where I live: Salt Lake City, Utah, USA. My full adress is of no importance here

Photobucket

http://alexcharlesfics.livejournal.com/

X Men Friending Meme



Statistics